LPT Realty LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Listings
    3. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
851 Properties

851 Sold Properties

List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 108 Cotopaxi LN #B, Salida, CO 81201
    1/24 24
    2 Beds 4 Baths 1,501 SqFt

    $575,000

    $575,000

    108 Cotopaxi LN #B, Salida, CO 81201

    MLS# 7685572

    Listed by HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    Condo

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 7255 County Road 105, Salida, CO 81201
    1/19 19
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,216 SqFt

    $280,000 17.6%

    $340,000

    7255 County Road 105, Salida, CO 81201

    MLS# 2950078

    Listed by LPT Realty

    Single Family Home

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 126 Cotopaxi LN, Salida, CO 81201
    1/30 30
    3 Beds 3 Baths 2,138 SqFt

    $925,000

    $925,000

    126 Cotopaxi LN, Salida, CO 81201

    MLS# 1630269

    Listed by LPT Realty

    Single Family Home

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 120 Cotopaxi LN #A, Salida, CO 81201
    1/28 28
    3 Beds 4 Baths 1,501 SqFt

    $614,000 2.3%

    $600,000

    120 Cotopaxi LN #A, Salida, CO 81201

    MLS# 7973963

    Listed by LPT Realty

    Condo

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 114 Cotopaxi LN #B, Salida, CO 81201
    1/24 24
    3 Beds 4 Baths 1,501 SqFt

    $650,000

    $650,000

    114 Cotopaxi LN #B, Salida, CO 81201

    MLS# 3040806

    Listed by LPT Realty

    Condo

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 132 Cotopaxi LN, Salida, CO 81201
    1/3 3
    4 Beds 4 Baths 2,135 SqFt

    $950,000 1.6%

    $965,000

    132 Cotopaxi LN, Salida, CO 81201

    MLS# 9807583

    Listed by LPT Realty

    Single Family Home

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 235 E 5th ST, Salida, CO 81201
    1/27 27
    2 Beds 1 Bath 839 SqFt

    $489,000 5.8%

    $519,000

    235 E 5th ST, Salida, CO 81201

    MLS# 5632568

    Listed by Century 21 Community First

    Condo

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 136 Mesa View LN #B, Salida, CO 81201
    1/35 35
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,696 SqFt

    $725,000 3.3%

    $749,900

    136 Mesa View LN #B, Salida, CO 81201

    MLS# 9210702

    Listed by Pinon Real Estate Group LLC

    Townhouse

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 16807 County Road 260, Salida, CO 81201
    1/48 48
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,593 SqFt

    $745,000 3.1%

    $769,000

    16807 County Road 260, Salida, CO 81201

    MLS# 3008593

    Listed by Century 21 Community First

    Single Family Home

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 6564 Nicole LN, Salida, CO 81201
    1/50 50
    3 Beds 3 Baths 2,146 SqFt

    $875,000

    $875,000

    6564 Nicole LN, Salida, CO 81201

    MLS# 9195489

    Listed by Keller Williams Performance Realty

    Single Family Home

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 000 Piute DR, Salida, CO 81201
    1/48 48
    1.24 Acres

    $200,000 11.1%

    $225,000

    000 Piute DR, Salida, CO 81201

    MLS# 6509457

    Listed by Pinon Real Estate Group LLC

    Vacant Land

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1335 F ST, Salida, CO 81201
    1/44 44
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,924 SqFt

    $620,000 3.0%

    $639,000

    1335 F ST, Salida, CO 81201

    MLS# 7297925

    Listed by HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    Single Family Home

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 8954 Cameron Meadow CIR, Salida, CO 81201
    1/16 16
    2 Acres

    $220,000 2.2%

    $225,000

    8954 Cameron Meadow CIR, Salida, CO 81201

    MLS# 8462614

    Listed by Colorado Mountain Realty

    Vacant Land

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 144 N C ST, Salida, CO 81201
    1/40 40
    2 Beds 1 Bath 735 SqFt

    $585,000 0.8%

    $590,000

    144 N C ST, Salida, CO 81201

    MLS# 3388107

    Listed by Pinon Real Estate Group LLC

    Condo

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 553 W 1st ST, Salida, CO 81201
    1/40 40
    3 Beds 1 Bath 1,616 SqFt

    $730,000 2.7%

    $750,000

    553 W 1st ST, Salida, CO 81201

    MLS# 8466554

    Listed by HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    Single Family Home

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 6507 County Road 102, Salida, CO 81201
    1/41 41
    1 Bed 1 Bath 397 SqFt

    $159,900

    $159,900

    6507 County Road 102, Salida, CO 81201

    MLS# 8997822

    Listed by Pinon Real Estate Group LLC

    Manufactured Home

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 28 Trailside CT #A, Salida, CO 81201
    1/32 32
    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,616 SqFt

    $650,000 1.4%

    $659,000

    28 Trailside CT #A, Salida, CO 81201

    MLS# 9195832

    Listed by Pinon Real Estate Group LLC

    Townhouse

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 103 Southside LOOP, Salida, CO 81201
    1/6 6
    0.24 Acres

    $299,000

    $299,000

    103 Southside LOOP, Salida, CO 81201

    MLS# 9301829

    Listed by Pinon Real Estate Group LLC

    Vacant Land

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1036 H ST, Salida, CO 81201
    1/50 50
    3 Beds 3 Baths 2,120 SqFt

    $817,000 3.8%

    $849,000

    1036 H ST, Salida, CO 81201

    MLS# 4816197

    Listed by Colorado Mountain Realty

    Townhouse

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 8995 Salix RD, Salida, CO 81201
    1/50 50
    1 Bed 1 Bath 818 SqFt

    $1,265,800 8.9%

    $1,390,000

    8995 Salix RD, Salida, CO 81201

    MLS# 6787819

    Listed by Century 21 Community First

    Single Family Home

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 15555 Austin TRL, Salida, CO 81201
    1/49 49
    2 Beds 1 Bath 832 SqFt

    $675,000 3.4%

    $699,000

    15555 Austin TRL, Salida, CO 81201

    MLS# 7459544

    Listed by Whitetail Properties Real Estate Llc

    Single Family Home

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 7125 County Road 109, Salida, CO 81201
    1/25 25
    3 Beds 2 Baths 945 SqFt

    $193,500 2.3%

    $198,000

    7125 County Road 109, Salida, CO 81201

    MLS# 4787911

    Listed by Colorado Mountain Town Real Estate

    Manufactured Home

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 148 Old Stage RD, Salida, CO 81201
    1/26 26
    0.03 Acres

    $126,000 0.8%

    $125,000

    148 Old Stage RD, Salida, CO 81201

    MLS# 3319549

    Listed by HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    Vacant Land

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 541 W 7th ST, Salida, CO 81201
    1/40 40
    3 Beds 2 Baths 2,644 SqFt

    $825,000 2.8%

    $849,000

    541 W 7th ST, Salida, CO 81201

    MLS# 2015928

    Listed by Century 21 Community First

    Single Family Home

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 36
lptrealty_powerpacks_logos_white_verticalonly_the_best_logo_white
Only The Best Real Estate Group powered by LPT Realty
Cesar Peña | License ID: FA.100097076

+1(720) 790-4246

cesar@onlythebestrealestate.com

Get My App

TREC Consumer Protection Notice

TREC Information About Brokerage Services

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Only The Best Real Estate Group powered by LPT Realty
Cesar Peña | License ID: FA.100097076

+1(720) 790-4246

cesar@onlythebestrealestate.com

Get My App

TREC Consumer Protection Notice

TREC Information About Brokerage Services